Saturday, 27 April
|
|
Before 4pm
|
After 4pm
|
Cinema City Czerwona Droga
|
Abigail
|
|
|
18:50
ticket
21:15
ticket
|
Anyone But You
|
|
|
22:30
ticket
|
Arthur the King
|
|
10:10
ticket
11:10
ticket
12:30
ticket
14:50
ticket
|
17:10
ticket
|
Arthur the King
|
|
|
19:30
ticket
21:50
ticket
|
Autumn and the Black Jaguar
|
|
10:40
ticket
|
|
Back to Black
|
|
12:10
ticket
14:50
ticket
|
17:40
ticket
20:20
ticket
|
Budda. Dzieciak '98
|
|
14:00
ticket
|
|
Challengers
|
|
13:30
ticket
|
16:20
ticket
17:40
ticket
19:10
ticket
20:30
ticket
22:00
ticket
|
Civil War
|
|
|
17:30
ticket
19:50
ticket
22:15
ticket
|
Czerwone maki
|
|
|
20:00
ticket
|
Dune: Part Two
|
|
13:20
ticket
|
16:40
ticket
|
Ghostbusters Sequel
|
|
11:30
ticket
|
|
Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire
|
3d
|
13:00
ticket
|
|
Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire
|
|
15:30
ticket
|
18:00
ticket
|
Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire
|
|
|
20:30
ticket
|
Immaculate
|
|
15:50
ticket
|
18:00
ticket
20:10
ticket
22:15
ticket
|
Irena's Vow
|
|
12:50
ticket
|
|
Kicia Kocia w przedszkolu
|
|
10:30
ticket
11:00
ticket
12:20
ticket
13:40
ticket
15:00
ticket
|
16:20
ticket
|
Kung Fu Panda 4
|
|
10:10
ticket
11:00
ticket
12:20
ticket
14:30
ticket
|
16:40
ticket
|
Lord of Misrule
|
|
|
19:20
ticket
21:40
ticket
|
Migration
|
|
10:00
ticket
11:50
ticket
|
|
Northern Comfort
|
|
15:30
ticket
|
|
Perfect Days
|
|
13:10
ticket
|
21:20
ticket
|
School of Magical Animals – Part 2...
|
|
11:00
ticket
|
|
Spy x Family CODE: White
|
|
14:00
ticket
|
16:30
ticket
19:00
ticket
|
The Fall Guy
|
|
|
16:00
ticket
18:40
ticket
|
The First Omen
|
|
|
16:50
ticket
21:30
ticket
|
Za duży na bajki 2
|
|
10:20
ticket
12:30
ticket
14:40
ticket
|
|
Cinema City Plaza
|
Abigail
|
|
|
19:10
ticket
22:00
ticket
|
Arthur the King
|
|
10:00
ticket
12:20
ticket
14:40
ticket
|
|
Arthur the King
|
|
|
20:30
ticket
|
Autumn and the Black Jaguar
|
|
10:15
ticket
|
|
Back to Black
|
|
13:40
ticket
|
16:20
ticket
19:00
ticket
|
Budda. Dzieciak '98
|
|
11:45
ticket
|
|
Challengers
|
|
12:30
ticket
15:20
ticket
|
18:10
ticket
21:00
ticket
|
Civil War
|
|
15:40
ticket
|
18:10
ticket
20:40
ticket
|
Czerwone maki
|
|
|
17:20
ticket
|
Dune: Part Two
|
|
15:50
ticket
|
|
Ghostbusters Sequel
|
|
11:00
ticket
|
|
Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire
|
|
13:00
ticket
15:00
ticket
|
|
Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire
|
|
|
20:00
ticket
|
Immaculate
|
|
|
17:30
ticket
19:40
ticket
21:45
ticket
|
Kicia Kocia w przedszkolu
|
|
10:00
ticket
10:30
ticket
11:15
ticket
12:30
ticket
13:45
ticket
|
|
Kung Fu Panda 4
|
|
10:50
ticket
13:00
ticket
15:10
ticket
|
|
Migration
|
|
11:10
ticket
|
|
Northern Comfort
|
|
|
21:40
ticket
|
Perfect Days
|
|
13:15
ticket
|
|
Spy x Family CODE: White
|
|
15:30
ticket
|
18:00
ticket
|
The Fall Guy
|
|
|
17:00
ticket
19:30
ticket
|
The First Omen
|
|
|
21:30
ticket
|
Za duży na bajki 2
|
|
10:50
ticket
13:30
ticket
|
|
Kino Camerimage
|
Kuru Otlar Ustune
|
|
|
19:25
|
Opętanie
|
|
|
17:00
|
Kino Centrum
|
Civil War
|
|
15:00
|
17:45
|
Perfect Days
|
|
15:30
|
19:45
|
The Cave
|
|
|
18:00
|
The Medium
|
|
|
20:00
|